Fernsehprogramm heute

Prisma-App

Das TV-Programm der nächsten Tage
Vormittagsprogramm (06:00 - 12:00)
06:00
Golf
Sport
06:45
Fußball
Sport
07:15
Fußball
Sport
07:45
Fußball
Sport
08:15
Fußball
Sport
08:45
Fußball
Sport
09:15
Fußball
Sport
09:45
Fußball
Sport
05:20
06:10
Navy CIS
Serie
06:55
Navy CIS
Serie
07:35
Navy CIS
Serie
08:20
09:05
09:50
10:35
11:20
06:00
06:50
09:15
Scorpion
Serie
10:00
Scorpion
Serie
10:45
Scorpion
Serie
11:30
05:45
06:35
07:20
08:10
09:00
09:50
10:45
11:35
06:40
Forged with Steele
Unterhaltung
07:05
Forged with Steele
Unterhaltung
07:30
Die Drei vom Pfandhaus
Unterhaltung
10:35
Terra X
Info
11:25
Terra X
Info
06:00
Peppa
Serie
06:10
06:20
Kiva kann's!
Serie
06:30
Kiva kann's!
Serie
07:15
07:40
Abby Hatcher
Serie
09:20
Rusty Rivets
Serie
09:45
Abby Hatcher
Serie
10:05
10:20
10:40
Sunny Day
Serie
11:00
Kiva kann's!
Serie
11:15
Peppa
Serie
11:20
Peppa
Serie
11:25
Max und Ruby
Serie
06:00
Sendepause
Sonstige
06:00
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
06:17
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
06:31
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
06:43
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
07:00
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
07:12
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
07:24
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
07:36
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
07:47
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
08:00
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
08:11
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
08:23
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
08:34
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
08:46
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
09:00
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
09:11
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
09:23
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
09:35
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
09:47
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
10:00
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
10:13
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
10:25
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
10:35
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
10:46
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
11:00
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
11:13
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
11:27
Good Morning Europe
Nachrichten
11:38
06:00
06:25
06:50
07:25
ABC Bär Lied
Kindersendung
07:30
07:55
Hallo okidoki
Kindersendung
08:25
08:45
09:10
Dok 1
Info
09:55
Talk 1
Gespräch
10:35
Polly Adler
Serie
11:20
Polly Adler
Serie
07:00
ZIB
Nachrichten
07:30
ZIB
Nachrichten
08:00
ZIB
Nachrichten
08:30
ZIB
Nachrichten
09:00
ZIB
Nachrichten
09:30
09:55
10:40
Erlebnis Österreich
Natur + Reisen
11:05
05:55
06:30
News-Schlagzeilen
Nachrichten
07:30
Wetterkanal
Nachrichten
09:00
Animalis
Natur + Reisen
09:55
10:00
nano
Info
10:30
Kulturzeit
Kultur
11:25
DOK
Info
05:55
3 auf zwei
Unterhaltung
08:45
09:20
David Rocco - Dolce Vita
Natur + Reisen
10:05
08:00
CNN Newsroom
Nachrichten
10:00
11:00
Amanpour
Info
01:15
BBC News
Nachrichten
07:00
Breakfast
Info
11:00
Homes Under the Hammer
Unterhaltung
06:00
360° - Geo-Reportage
Natur + Reisen
09:50
Bergwelten
Natur + Reisen
10:45
11:35
Island Diaries
Natur + Reisen
06:00
Ben 10
Serie
06:10
Ben 10
Serie
06:20
Ben 10
Serie
06:30
Ben 10
Serie
06:40
Ben 10
Serie
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
Angelo!
Serie
08:10
Angelo!
Serie
08:20
Angelo!
Serie
08:30
Angelo!
Serie
08:45
Angelo!
Serie
09:00
Angelo!
Serie
09:10
Angelo!
Serie
09:20
Angelo!
Serie
09:30
Angelo!
Serie
09:40
Angelo!
Serie
09:50
Angelo!
Serie
06:00
TV5Monde, le journal
Nachrichten
06:10
L'invité
Gespräch
06:22
Météo
Nachrichten
06:26
06:29
06:54
06:58
La minute urbaine
Natur + Reisen
07:00
07:30
07:48
L'invité
Gespräch
07:56
Vestiaires
Serie
08:00
08:26
TV5Monde, le journal
Nachrichten
08:38
09:05
09:30
09:56
10:02
Kebec
Info
10:30
Cut
Serie
11:00
TV5Monde, le journal
Nachrichten
11:14
Météo
Nachrichten
11:18
11:44
La minute nature
Natur + Reisen
Nachmittagsprogramm (12:00 - 18:00)
Abendprogramm (18:00 - 24:00)
Nachtprogramm (24:00 - 06:00)